Faculty-Staff
Name - Position - Extension #

Ms. Rose Arsenault, Health Coordinator
Mrs. Molly Avery Grade 5 Teacher 1004
Mrs. Peggy Bailey Grant Coordinator 1071
Ms. Sonja Bailey Member, MSAD #19 Board of Director 2016
Mrs. Marcie Bivins MS/HS/Principal Secretary 2002
Mr. Mike Buckley Superintendent 2016
Ms. Gloria Calder MS Special Ed Teacher, ITV Co-ordinator 1014
Mrs. J. Marie Chute Business Secretary 2032
Mr. Peter Doak Principal 2034
Mrs. Karen Dunn HS English Teacher 2018
Mrs. Cindy Eaton Guidance Secretary 1009
Mr. Mark Emery  Grade 6 Teacher 
Mrs. Margaret Erquhart Head Cook 2024
Mrs. Pat Fallon After School Program 1011
Ms. Charlotta Farmer, MSAD #19 Board of Directors 2016
Mr. David Finlay Aquaculture Teacher 2027
Mrs. Noreen Fitzsimmons Elementary Secretary 1017
Ms. Marianne Gallant HS Special Ed Teacher/ITV Co-Coordinator/Affirmative Action Officer 2021
Ms. Amanda Gove Pre-K Teacher/Title I Literacy 2006
Mrs. Debbie Haskins Grade 4 Teacher/Outing Club Co-Coordinator 1002
Mr. Larry Hayward Technology Support 2001
Mrs. Priscilla Hill Ed. Tech I High School 2021
Mr. Richard Hoyt Spanish I and II volunteer instructor
Mrs. Amy Jackson Reading Recovery Teacher 1007
Mr. Wayne Kelley  Custodian  2028
Mr. Mitchell Kendrick, Counselor and Gear Up  1009
Ms. Penny Laskey Ed. Tech III / Adult Ed. Secretary 1012
Mrs. Eleody Libby Member, MSAD #19 Board of Directors 2016
Ms. Linda Maker Ed. Tech III 1017
Mr. Sheldon Marzoll Custodial Foreman 2028
Mrs. Tina Mason MS Math, Science, SS Teacher 2015
Ms. Susan Maynard, Grade 2 Teacher 1019
Mrs. N. Jean McCarthy Ed. Tech II 1017
Ms. Sara McConnell  Ed Tech II
Mrs. Jean Mills Grade 1 Teacher 1020
Ms. Michelle Mitchell HS Math Teacher 2011
Ms. Molly Mithoefer Kindergarten Teacher 1021
Mrs. Kim Moores Ed. Tech I 1017
Mrs. Christine Moulton Nurse Practitioner 1010
Mrs. Terry Murphy MS Language Arts Teacher 2013
Mrs. Debra Olson Superintendent/Board Secretary 2016
Mr. Michael Paquette Custodian  2028
Mr. Ron Pesha Theatre Arts volunteer 2016
Mr. Cody Phipps, Music Teacher
Mrs. Jennifer Pitts, Site Prevention Coordinator 2003
Mr. Willis Potter  HS History Teacher 2010
Mrs. Michelle Reynolds HS Science Teacher 2019
Ms. Donna Reed Cook's Helper  2024
Mrs. Chris Robinson Elementary Special Education Teacher 1006
Ms. Susan Smith RDH Dental Hygienist 1010
Mr. Jason Snider K-12 Physical Education Teacher 2025
Ms. Trina Stephenson  Gifted and Telneted
Mrs. Anna Street Grade 3 Teacher / Teacher Leader 1001
Mr. Clarence Street Transportation Foreman 2031
Ms. Susan Walsh, Reading Recovery Teacher  1007
Mr. Alvin Wasson K-12 Athletic Director 2026
Ms. Shanna Wheelock K – 12 Art 1005
Mrs. Diana Wilson Board MSAD#19 Board Vice-Chair 2016
Mrs. Darlene Wright Assistant Cook 2024
Mr. Russell Wright MSAD #19 Board Chair 2016